Purge Type: A clan of nordheimers

From Conan Exiles Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Summary
Waves up to 9
Difficulty Threshold Information.png 1 to 4
Named Thralls Information.png yes

Details[edit | edit source]

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
1 1 Archer I
Fighter I
Exploding Imp
Imp
4 view
2 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II
Exploding Imp
Imp
5 view
3 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II
Skeleton
8 view
4 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II
Skeleton
10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave1
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
2 1 Archer I
Fighter I

Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
6 view
2 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
Exploding Imp
Imp


Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
8 view
3 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
10 view
4 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Nordheimer Fighter I
10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave2
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
3 1 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Orik Birdcatcher (T4 Archer)
Ture the Red (T4 Fighter)
Exploding Imp
Exploding Imp
Imp


Special NPC(s):
Imp King
6 -
2 Archer II
Fighter II

Special NPC(s):
Orik Birdcatcher (T4 Archer)
Ture the Red (T4 Fighter)
Exploding Imp
Imp
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Imp King
8 view
3 Archer II
Fighter II

Special NPC(s):
Orik Birdcatcher (T4 Archer)
Ture the Red (T4 Fighter)
Exploding Imp
Imp
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Imp King
10 view
4 Archer II
Fighter II

Special NPC(s):
Orik Birdcatcher (T4 Archer)
Ture the Red (T4 Fighter)
Exploding Imp
Imp
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Imp King
8 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave3
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
4 2 Archer II-III
Fighter II-III

Special NPC(s):
Ada Frostbite (T4 Cook)
Aldrik of the North Sea (T4 Armorer)
Chopper Airk (T4 Cook)
Frae Steelgrasp (T4 Blacksmith)
Fric the Trapster (T4 Taskmaster)
Hrogert of the Frozen North (T4 Ymir Priest)
Hrugn Raging-Fire (T4 Smelter)
Karl Blackhand (T4 Alchemist)
Khon-Trast Sizzlefinger (T4 Alchemist)
Lot Frostspeaker (T4 Ymir Priest)
Master Tanner Trak (T4 Tanner)
Mixmaster Festus (T4 Alchemist)
Red Rorik (T4 Armorer)
Skaldgrim of Vanaheim (T4 Taskmaster)
Steelbender Hagar (T4 Blacksmith)
Thorvald Tree-Hater (T4 Carpenter)
Thran of the Flowing Steel (T4 Smelter)
Ulgrim the Tainted (T4 Tanner)
Vargre of the Grove (T4 Carpenter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
8 view
3 Archer II-III
Fighter II-III

Special NPC(s):
Ada Frostbite (T4 Cook)
Aldrik of the North Sea (T4 Armorer)
Chopper Airk (T4 Cook)
Frae Steelgrasp (T4 Blacksmith)
Fric the Trapster (T4 Taskmaster)
Hrogert of the Frozen North (T4 Ymir Priest)
Hrugn Raging-Fire (T4 Smelter)
Karl Blackhand (T4 Alchemist)
Khon-Trast Sizzlefinger (T4 Alchemist)
Lot Frostspeaker (T4 Ymir Priest)
Master Tanner Trak (T4 Tanner)
Mixmaster Festus (T4 Alchemist)
Red Rorik (T4 Armorer)
Skaldgrim of Vanaheim (T4 Taskmaster)
Steelbender Hagar (T4 Blacksmith)
Thorvald Tree-Hater (T4 Carpenter)
Thran of the Flowing Steel (T4 Smelter)
Ulgrim the Tainted (T4 Tanner)
Vargre of the Grove (T4 Carpenter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view
4 Archer II-III
Fighter II-III

Special NPC(s):
Ada Frostbite (T4 Cook)
Aldrik of the North Sea (T4 Armorer)
Chopper Airk (T4 Cook)
Frae Steelgrasp (T4 Blacksmith)
Fric the Trapster (T4 Taskmaster)
Hrogert of the Frozen North (T4 Ymir Priest)
Hrugn Raging-Fire (T4 Smelter)
Karl Blackhand (T4 Alchemist)
Khon-Trast Sizzlefinger (T4 Alchemist)
Lot Frostspeaker (T4 Ymir Priest)
Master Tanner Trak (T4 Tanner)
Mixmaster Festus (T4 Alchemist)
Red Rorik (T4 Armorer)
Skaldgrim of Vanaheim (T4 Taskmaster)
Steelbender Hagar (T4 Blacksmith)
Thorvald Tree-Hater (T4 Carpenter)
Thran of the Flowing Steel (T4 Smelter)
Ulgrim the Tainted (T4 Tanner)
Vargre of the Grove (T4 Carpenter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave4
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
5 2 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Hoss Gristlebiter (T4 Archer)
Uola the Berserker (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 -
3 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Hoss Gristlebiter (T4 Archer)
Uola the Berserker (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view
4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Hoss Gristlebiter (T4 Archer)
Uola the Berserker (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Lizard Man
10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave5
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
6 3 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Ada Frostbite (T4 Cook)
Aldrik of the North Sea (T4 Armorer)
Chopper Airk (T4 Cook)
Frae Steelgrasp (T4 Blacksmith)
Fric the Trapster (T4 Taskmaster)
Hrogert of the Frozen North (T4 Ymir Priest)
Hrugn Raging-Fire (T4 Smelter)
Karl Blackhand (T4 Alchemist)
Khon-Trast Sizzlefinger (T4 Alchemist)
Lot Frostspeaker (T4 Ymir Priest)
Master Tanner Trak (T4 Tanner)
Mixmaster Festus (T4 Alchemist)
Red Rorik (T4 Armorer)
Skaldgrim of Vanaheim (T4 Taskmaster)
Steelbender Hagar (T4 Blacksmith)
Thorvald Tree-Hater (T4 Carpenter)
Thran of the Flowing Steel (T4 Smelter)
Ulgrim the Tainted (T4 Tanner)
Vargre of the Grove (T4 Carpenter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
11 view
4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Ada Frostbite (T4 Cook)
Aldrik of the North Sea (T4 Armorer)
Chopper Airk (T4 Cook)
Frae Steelgrasp (T4 Blacksmith)
Fric the Trapster (T4 Taskmaster)
Hrogert of the Frozen North (T4 Ymir Priest)
Hrugn Raging-Fire (T4 Smelter)
Karl Blackhand (T4 Alchemist)
Khon-Trast Sizzlefinger (T4 Alchemist)
Lot Frostspeaker (T4 Ymir Priest)
Master Tanner Trak (T4 Tanner)
Mixmaster Festus (T4 Alchemist)
Red Rorik (T4 Armorer)
Skaldgrim of Vanaheim (T4 Taskmaster)
Steelbender Hagar (T4 Blacksmith)
Thorvald Tree-Hater (T4 Carpenter)
Thran of the Flowing Steel (T4 Smelter)
Ulgrim the Tainted (T4 Tanner)
Vargre of the Grove (T4 Carpenter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton


Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
11 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave6
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
7 3 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Oskar Blackheart (T4 Archer)
Yorik, Heir of the North (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena


Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
12 -
4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Oskar Blackheart (T4 Archer)
Yorik, Heir of the North (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena


Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
12 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave7
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
8 4 Archer III
Fighter II-III

Special NPC(s):
Ada Frostbite (T4 Cook)
Aldrik of the North Sea (T4 Armorer)
Chopper Airk (T4 Cook)
Frae Steelgrasp (T4 Blacksmith)
Fric the Trapster (T4 Taskmaster)
Hrogert of the Frozen North (T4 Ymir Priest)
Hrugn Raging-Fire (T4 Smelter)
Karl Blackhand (T4 Alchemist)
Khon-Trast Sizzlefinger (T4 Alchemist)
Lot Frostspeaker (T4 Ymir Priest)
Master Tanner Trak (T4 Tanner)
Mixmaster Festus (T4 Alchemist)
Red Rorik (T4 Armorer)
Skaldgrim of Vanaheim (T4 Taskmaster)
Steelbender Hagar (T4 Blacksmith)
Thorvald Tree-Hater (T4 Carpenter)
Thran of the Flowing Steel (T4 Smelter)
Ulgrim the Tainted (T4 Tanner)
Vargre of the Grove (T4 Carpenter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena
Undead Lizard Man
13 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave8
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
9 4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Darek Broken-Finger (T4 Fighter)
Gavin the Wolf (T4 Archer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Lizard Man
15 -

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge HeirsToTheNorth_Purge_Wave9
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge