Purge Type: The Forgotten Clan

From Conan Exiles Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Summary
Waves up to 9
Difficulty Threshold Information.png 1 to 4
Named Thralls Information.png yes

Details[edit | edit source]

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
1 1 T1 Archers
T1 Fighters
Exploding Imp - 2.0% chance
Imp - 98.0% chance
4 view
2 T1 and T2 Archers
T1 and T2 Fighters
Exploding Imp - 2.0% chance
Imp - 98.0% chance
5 view
3 T1 and T2 Archers
T1 and T2 Fighters
Skeleton 8 view
4 T1 and T2 Archers
T1 and T2 Fighters
Skeleton 10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave1
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
2 1 T1 Archers
T1 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
6 view
2 T1 and T2 Archers
T1 and T2 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
Exploding Imp - 2.0% chance
Imp - 98.0% chance

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
8 view
3 T1 and T2 Archers
T1 and T2 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
10 view
4 T1 and T2 Archers
T1 and T2 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
T1 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave2
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
3 1 T1 and T2 Archers
T1 and T2 Fighters
Exploding Imp - 1.0% chance
Exploding Imp - 1.0% chance
Imp - 97.0% chance

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
6 -
2 T2 Archers
T2 Fighters
Exploding Imp - 2.0% chance
Imp - 97.0% chance
Skeleton - 1.0% chance

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
8 view
3 T2 Archers
T2 Fighters
Exploding Imp - 2.0% chance
Imp - 97.0% chance
Skeleton - 1.0% chance

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
10 view
4 T2 Archers
T2 Fighters
Exploding Imp - 2.0% chance
Imp - 97.0% chance
Skeleton - 1.0% chance

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
8 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave3
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
4 2 T2 and T3 Archers
T2 and T3 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
Annan of the Lost Tribe (T4 Carpenter)
Aphria the Growling (T4 Carpenter)
Augurer Dewain (T4 Ymir Priest)
Brewer Mavelle (T4 Alchemist)
Donia , Keeper of the Riddle of Steel (T4 Blacksmith)
Drem the Occultist (T4 Ymir Priest)
Finnbar of Cimmeria (T4 Armorer)
Henwas Blacknails (T4 Smelter)
Jukona the Fool (T4 Cook)
Kelvan the bringer of Suffering (T4 Taskmaster)
Master Blacksmith Ulfric (T4 Blacksmith)
Master Tanner Nareen (T4 Tanner)
Moryn , Dye-master (T4 Alchemist)
Nyle Wolf-Pelt (T4 Tanner)
Stoker Bram (T4 Smelter)
Taster Pernaddun (T4 Cook)
Tormentor Regan (T4 Taskmaster)
Wynne Thick-Skin (T4 Armorer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
8 view
3 T2 and T3 Archers
T2 and T3 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
Annan of the Lost Tribe (T4 Carpenter)
Aphria the Growling (T4 Carpenter)
Augurer Dewain (T4 Ymir Priest)
Brewer Mavelle (T4 Alchemist)
Donia , Keeper of the Riddle of Steel (T4 Blacksmith)
Drem the Occultist (T4 Ymir Priest)
Finnbar of Cimmeria (T4 Armorer)
Henwas Blacknails (T4 Smelter)
Jukona the Fool (T4 Cook)
Kelvan the bringer of Suffering (T4 Taskmaster)
Master Blacksmith Ulfric (T4 Blacksmith)
Master Tanner Nareen (T4 Tanner)
Moryn , Dye-master (T4 Alchemist)
Nyle Wolf-Pelt (T4 Tanner)
Stoker Bram (T4 Smelter)
Taster Pernaddun (T4 Cook)
Tormentor Regan (T4 Taskmaster)
Wynne Thick-Skin (T4 Armorer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view
4 T2 and T3 Archers
T2 and T3 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
Annan of the Lost Tribe (T4 Carpenter)
Aphria the Growling (T4 Carpenter)
Augurer Dewain (T4 Ymir Priest)
Brewer Mavelle (T4 Alchemist)
Donia , Keeper of the Riddle of Steel (T4 Blacksmith)
Drem the Occultist (T4 Ymir Priest)
Finnbar of Cimmeria (T4 Armorer)
Henwas Blacknails (T4 Smelter)
Jukona the Fool (T4 Cook)
Kelvan the bringer of Suffering (T4 Taskmaster)
Master Blacksmith Ulfric (T4 Blacksmith)
Master Tanner Nareen (T4 Tanner)
Moryn , Dye-master (T4 Alchemist)
Nyle Wolf-Pelt (T4 Tanner)
Stoker Bram (T4 Smelter)
Taster Pernaddun (T4 Cook)
Tormentor Regan (T4 Taskmaster)
Wynne Thick-Skin (T4 Armorer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave4
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
5 2 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 -
3 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view
4 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Lizard Man
10 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave5
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
6 3 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
Annan of the Lost Tribe (T4 Carpenter)
Aphria the Growling (T4 Carpenter)
Augurer Dewain (T4 Ymir Priest)
Brewer Mavelle (T4 Alchemist)
Donia , Keeper of the Riddle of Steel (T4 Blacksmith)
Drem the Occultist (T4 Ymir Priest)
Finnbar of Cimmeria (T4 Armorer)
Henwas Blacknails (T4 Smelter)
Jukona the Fool (T4 Cook)
Kelvan the bringer of Suffering (T4 Taskmaster)
Master Blacksmith Ulfric (T4 Blacksmith)
Master Tanner Nareen (T4 Tanner)
Moryn , Dye-master (T4 Alchemist)
Nyle Wolf-Pelt (T4 Tanner)
Stoker Bram (T4 Smelter)
Taster Pernaddun (T4 Cook)
Tormentor Regan (T4 Taskmaster)
Wynne Thick-Skin (T4 Armorer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
11 view
4 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters

Special NPC(s):
Annan of the Lost Tribe (T4 Carpenter)
Aphria the Growling (T4 Carpenter)
Augurer Dewain (T4 Ymir Priest)
Brewer Mavelle (T4 Alchemist)
Donia , Keeper of the Riddle of Steel (T4 Blacksmith)
Drem the Occultist (T4 Ymir Priest)
Finnbar of Cimmeria (T4 Armorer)
Henwas Blacknails (T4 Smelter)
Jukona the Fool (T4 Cook)
Kelvan the bringer of Suffering (T4 Taskmaster)
Master Blacksmith Ulfric (T4 Blacksmith)
Master Tanner Nareen (T4 Tanner)
Moryn , Dye-master (T4 Alchemist)
Nyle Wolf-Pelt (T4 Tanner)
Stoker Bram (T4 Smelter)
Taster Pernaddun (T4 Cook)
Tormentor Regan (T4 Taskmaster)
Wynne Thick-Skin (T4 Armorer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
11 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave6
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
7 3 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
12 -
4 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
12 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave7
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
8 4 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters
T2 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)

Special NPC(s):
Annan of the Lost Tribe (T4 Carpenter)
Aphria the Growling (T4 Carpenter)
Augurer Dewain (T4 Ymir Priest)
Brewer Mavelle (T4 Alchemist)
Donia , Keeper of the Riddle of Steel (T4 Blacksmith)
Drem the Occultist (T4 Ymir Priest)
Finnbar of Cimmeria (T4 Armorer)
Henwas Blacknails (T4 Smelter)
Jukona the Fool (T4 Cook)
Kelvan the bringer of Suffering (T4 Taskmaster)
Master Blacksmith Ulfric (T4 Blacksmith)
Master Tanner Nareen (T4 Tanner)
Moryn , Dye-master (T4 Alchemist)
Nyle Wolf-Pelt (T4 Tanner)
Stoker Bram (T4 Smelter)
Taster Pernaddun (T4 Cook)
Tormentor Regan (T4 Taskmaster)
Wynne Thick-Skin (T4 Armorer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena
Undead Lizard Man
13 view

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave8
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
9 4 T3 Archers
T3 Fighters
T3 Fighters (armed with fire orbs)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Lizard Man
15 -

Admin Commands[edit | edit source]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge LostTribe_Purge_Wave9
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge